2I

1Animo 1330065238
2Atlantis 1330065746
3Fiducia 1320145442
4De Vinken 1320145147
5DOT (O) 1310225647
6SDO (V) 1310225043
7PSV/lifovragen.nl 1300303855
8Ready '60 1300302767

R3L

1Atlantis 2330066635
2Spirit 3330065029
3MIA 3311134145
4EKVA 3310223855
5BEP 3310223535
6Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6311124939
7Luno 3310213048
8Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 4300302952

S-040

1Tweemaal Zes 4330064621
2Atlantis 3320144542
3Woudenberg 4310222536
4Synergo 8300303047

S-045

1Atlantis 4220043412
2Hebbes 3320145018
3ESDO 3210121427
4Reflex 1300301758

S-051

1EKVA 7330063626
2DKV Victoria 2311132726
3Atlantis 5310222931
4DOC 2301211928

S-043

1Synergo 9220042112
2SDO/Fiable 5220042217
3HKC (U) 5310222635
4Atlantis 6300302833

A2E

1Woudenberg A1330065426
2Synergo A1220043215
3Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3220042817
4Tweemaal Zes A1310223127
5Atlantis A1310222541
6Victum A210010814
7MIA A220020820
8Fortissimo A2200201440

A-036

1Nova A1320143524
2AW/DTV A3320143729
3Atlantis A2210121018
4Midlandia A1200201829

B-038

1OVVO B3321053323
2Atlantis B1320143728
3ESDO B2310221827
4Koveni B1301211929

C-048

1SGV C1220041911
2OVVO C2320141719
3Atlantis C1310221618
4Fiducia C220020610

D-053

1SDO/Fiable D1320142210
2Atlantis D1320142113
3OVVO D232014913
4Fiducia D330030319

D-073

1TOP/IAA fresh D3330063712
2Pernix D3320141413
3Atlantis D2310222015
4KIOS (N) D230030334

E-075

1Fiducia E1330064215
2Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1320142424
3Fortissimo E2310222425
4Atlantis E130030733

E-087

1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E433006184
2Fortissimo E332014108
3Atlantis E2310222214
4KCD E130030226

F-032

1Nova F1330066820
2Huizen F1220043610
3SDO/Fiable F1320142027
4Luno F1211032713
5Victum F1201112324
6VIKO F1300302143
7Atlantis F130030462

F-037

1De Vinken F133006371
2ESDO F121012821
3Nova F331022620
4Atlantis F220020211

M-030

1Synergo MW2220043219
2OVVO MW1210122821
3Atlantis MW1210122727
4Thor (H) MW1200201333

M-034

1Atlantis MW2220042916
2Oranje Nassau MW1210122022
3Amsterdam MW1201111823
4KIOS (N) MW1201111622