1E

1Velocitas 1770014145107
2Refleks 1751111138120
3KIOS (N) 174129132113
4Swift (A) 173046137126
5Roda 173046127137
6Sporting Trigon 173046148160
7Atlantis 171153138153
8Rapid 170161111160

R2G

1Velocitas 2750210125118
2ODIK 37412911697
3Swift (A) 27403812697
4KIOS (N) 27403811699
5Atlantis 273228125119
6OVVO 472236105128
7Tweemaal Zes 272145101114
8HKC (U) 371062103145

S-023

1Tweemaal Zes 46600129747
2Viking 46402810078
3Atlantis 36312710789
4Arena 3622268477
5Koveni 3511336690
6Victum 5510426095
7Synergo 76105273111

S-024

1Atlantis 466001213071
2VIKO 2631279496
3Fortissimo 4631279082
4SGV 2520347575
5Synergo 8620447886
6OVVO 5511336696
7MIA 76114377104

S-025

1Hebbes 35500109356
2Thor (H) 2632188476
3Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 8640289174
4MIA 6621358579
5SDO/Fiable 6520345972
6DOS (W) 3502325880
7Atlantis 5501415992

S-032

1Atlantis 666001210963
2Sporting Badhoevedorp 375021010279
3Vlug & Vaardig (A)/KCN 3630366383
4Rapid 5630366678
5DOC 2730467981
6Oosterkwartier 4620446882
7Huizen 4600607293

A2E

1GG/RMcD Huis Emma A276101310162
2Apollo A175021012090
3Rapid A1741297568
4ZKC '31/ZKV (Za) A172327102101
5Blauw-Wit (A) A173046104117
6Atlantis A1721458998
7AW/DTV A27115370105
8Haarlem A17115382102

A-026

1Pernix A3641196543
2Tempo A4641196751
3De Vinken A1641196952
4Atlantis A2621354464
5Sporting West/Bonarius.com A2612345758
6Velocitas A2511333756
7TOP/IAA fresh A5711534964

B-021

1DOS (W) B16510116238
2Atlantis B16501106531
3Luno B1640286336
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B3520343848
5Synergo B2620443942
6Midlandia B1611434474
7OVVO B3500502567

C-031

1Sporting Badhoevedorp C16510116337
2Sporting West/Bonarius.com C16510114422
3Rohda C1630364540
4Atlantis C1620443047
5Fiducia C2620443847
6AW/DTV C1620443045
7OVVO C2610523345

D-031

1De Vinken D26501106438
2Tweemaal Zes D16501106530
3Fortissimo D16501104929
4Atlantis D1520343641
5Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2620443642
6SDO/Fiable D1510422147
7Fiducia D2600602165

D-033

1Thor (H) D16600124625
2VIKO D1641194335
3Atlantis D2631274936
4Viking D1722364243
5De Vinken D3830564157
6Synergo D2512241724
7Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3600601836

E-047

1Nova E26600127923
2Fortissimo E26501107149
3RDZ E2640287039
4Atlantis E1621355747
5Huizen E1620443567
6Synergo E2610522276
7Viking E1601514073

E-053

1SDO/Fiable E35500104814
2Atlantis E2540183722
3Midlandia E1420242124
4KCD E1520342835
5MIA E7410321523
6OVVO E450050839

F-025

1KVA F26501106422
2De Vinken F16501107238
3Fiducia F1640284946
4Huizen F2630366055
5SDO/Fiable F2621355153
6Rohda F1610521856
7Atlantis F1601512670

F-027

1De Vinken F277001411540
2ESDO F17601127938
3Woudenberg F2740388947
4Thor (H) F1740383655
5RDZ F1730465478
6Nova F3720543563
7Atlantis F2720545699
8Tweemaal Zes F3700702468

M-019

1Fortissimo MW175021010285
2Oranje Nassau MW17502109178
3Synergo MW1641198170
4OVVO MW2740389496
5Koveni MW2721458186
6Atlantis MW1720547691
7Fiducia MW1710625776

M-020

1Thor (H) MW177001411973
2Midlandia MW1741299877
3Tweemaal Zes MW1640286465
4Amsterdam MW1730468392
5Atlantis MW2721457394
6Hebbes MW1720546492
7Victum MW1710627785