1C

1KIOS (N) 11282218245211
2DES (D) 11290318263224
3HKV/Ons Eibernest 11281317240226
4Atlantis 11260612231231
5Sporting Trigon 11251611247244
6KZ Danaïden 11250710224242
7Nova 1123096209245
8De Vinken 11220104210246

R2J

1DES (D) 21273217181159
2Nova 21262414195174
3Sporting Trigon 21262414198181
4KIOS (N) 21253413202197
5Atlantis 21251611218223
6HKV/Ons Eibernest 21251611167177
7KZ Danaïden 2123369165190
8De Vinken 2122376190215

S-023

1VIKO 298011617391
2Atlantis 31071215172126
3DOC 11160512142158
4Woudenberg 484048116130
5Synergo 7103076149166
6Victum 592165127162
7SDO/Fiable 69207486132

S-034

1Avanti/Post Makelaardij 811110022235126
2KZ Danaïden 51080216156127
3Tempo 61070314232163
4Refleks 71050510163190
5KIOS (N) 3102175146177
6Atlantis 4112094138208
7Fiks 6100191121200

S-025

1Thor (H) 277001411161
2Atlantis 5861113124106
3HKC (U) 61051411128127
4Animo 583056105107
5Synergo 992074108146
6MIA 68107279108

S-030

1De Corvers 21010002017399
2Atlantis 61170414150141
3DOS (W) 31060412150124
4Huizen 41050510138121
5Sporting West/Bonarius.com 6114078117137
6EKVA 5102175110154
7Oranje Nassau 210118387149

A2F

1Madjoe A11212002419784
2BEP A11290318192148
3Blauw-Wit (A) A11270514183156
4VZOD A11261513148159
5TOP/IAA fresh A31260612174160
6Atlantis A1124088142177
7Furore A1123187116149
8Haarlem A2120012086205

A-020

1SDO/Fiable A2106311511592
2De Vinken A2106221410697
3ESDO A1107031415199
4Koveni A11170414131106
5Luno A211308684134
6DKV Victoria A2101365105130
7Atlantis A210127474108

B-022

1Koveni B11010002013566
2Vriendenschaar (B) B1108021610966
3SGV B111803167873
4Fiducia B211308679119
5Atlantis B1930665971
6Fortissimo B2920745779
7Nova B11010925598

C-041

1Tempo C31110012011343
2Fiks C210613135243
3KIOS (N) C210604125257
4Madjoe C210514115665
5Atlantis C11132685469
6SDO/Fiable C11021754960
7De Vinken C31011833473

D-030

1De Vinken D1109011812552
2Nova D110622148969
3Fortissimo D111515118092
4Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D21141698797
5RDZ D11024486780
6OVVO D11031677495
7Atlantis D110217564101

E-048

1Fiducia E11010002017961
2Atlantis E1107031411599
3Woudenberg E196031213893
4Huizen E11050510124159
5Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E11150610137153
6SGV E110208481134
7Fortissimo E1100010086161

E-052

1Atlantis E21010002014932
2Luno E111614137085
3Woudenberg E510424108477
4SDO/Fiable E311425108996
5Tweemaal Zes E21141697899
6DOS (W) E11031676082
7Viking E21121853897

E-054

1Woudenberg E61010002015235
2Victum E4108021610350
3Atlantis E3105051010290
4RDZ E110505107370
5Synergo E411317761118
6Nova E310307669100
7VIKO E211119329126

E-053

1Luno E21010002013830
2Tempo E6108021611649
3Synergo E310505104143
4OVVO E411506107396
5Victum E211506104485
6Atlantis E41020843774
7Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E51010921991

E-055

1Synergo E5101000208515
2Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E4108021612134
3KCD E110613134538
4MIA E61040685339
5Fiducia E41040682654
6Atlantis E51121853898
7SGV E2111010212102

F-026

1Atlantis F11010002013859
2ESDO F2118031615489
3Victum F310604129974
4MIA F310406888107
5EKVA F11032585188
6Viking F111218568130
7VIKO F110118363114

F-027

1Purmer F11212002424768
2Sporting Badhoevedorp F21210022011668
3Luno F2128041611274
4BEP F212705149070
5OKV F312408865100
6Rohda F21240883979
7Atlantis F212309652148
8Huizen F3120012026140

M-019

1Thor (H) MW1970214145115
2Atlantis MW196211411089
3Victum MW21061313164112
4Tweemaal Zes MW19414994101
5Fortissimo MW1104068136139
6OVVO MW210316797135
7Tempo MW39018185140

M-021

1Oranje Nassau MW198011612367
2DOS (W) MW1107121510481
3Amsterdam MW19423109788
4Atlantis MW2105051010080
5Hebbes MW110325881108
6Fiducia MW11030768096
7Vlug & Vaardig (A) MW110118373138