Skip to main content
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ng4T5W6aSHs

Standen

Atlantis is voor iedereen!

OK-005

1KIOS (N) 1640289681
2Rohda 1640288268
3Tweemaal Zes 1630368697
4Atlantis 16105283101

R3-20

1KVZ '23 46501109164
2Luno 3640288977
3Atlantis 2630369495
4VZOD 26006063101

S-053

1Atlantis 366001210253
2KVZ '23 7640287378
3Sporting Badhoevedorp 2620445364
4DOC 1600605184

S-043

1Tweemaal Zes 46600128444
2HKC (U) 4630367481
3De Eemvogels 1611436156
4Atlantis 4611435290

S-058

1Atlantis 5640286962
2Roda 4630367467
3KVA 6622266673
4Stormvogels (U) 2612345158

S-049

1Viking 3641197152
2ESDO 3631276963
3Atlantis 6630366768
4Huizen 4610525579

A2-010

1SDO/Fiable A166001211132
2VZOD A1631276781
3Madjoe A2621355177
4Atlantis A1600604685

A-041

1DKV Victoria A26501105839
2Atlantis A2630365750
3Purmer A1630364754
4Stormvogels (U) A1610524867

B-037

1SDO/Fiable B26501106446
2Victum B2630365656
3Atlantis B1630365156
4Nova B1610525568

C-052

1RDZ C26501106923
2VIKO/Het Bosch C36501106634
3Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C4640284332
4SDO/Fiable C1630362835
5Fiducia C3620442234
6Atlantis C1610522063
7Nova C1610522754

D-069

1Atlantis D16600125720
2Aurora/DKV (IJ) D1630363634
3Blauw-Wit (A) D1611433356
4KVA D2611433046

E-081

1Fiducia E165011011047
2Atlantis E1641198260
3Fortissimo E1612346299
4Nova E16015166114

E-086

1Thor (H) E16501105735
2Atlantis E2640285739
3Luno E2612342744
4SDO/Fiable E4602423558

E-092

1VIKO E16600129719
2OVVO E4621354877
3Nova E3620443657
4Atlantis E3611433664

E-093

1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E46501109428
2Synergo E46501107134
3Atlantis E4611433083
4KCD E1601512171

E-094

1RDZ E26501103718
2Fiducia E4622262123
3Atlantis E5621353130
4SGV E2611431432

F-051

1Victum F16501106936
2Atlantis F1640286861
3ESDO F1620446181
4Fortissimo F2610525171

F-059

1WWSV F16501105723
2Atlantis F2640285649
3Oranje Nassau F1611432741
4Huizen F3611434168

MW-30

1Luno MW1631278465
2Synergo MW2631278682
3De Vinken MW1630366876
4Atlantis MW1620445772

MW-34

1OVVO MW16501107454
2Atlantis MW2641196956
3Tempo MW3611436275
4Fiducia MW1610525070